Resultat

RESULTAT

 

-2017-

 

L3, Moss Indoor Open (Production) 1:a

L2, BOPS (Production) 1:a

L2, Höstsonaten (Production) 1:a

STEEL, Balls of Steel (Iron sights) 1:a

L2, Odal 3 (Production) 1:a

L2, Tyresö Invitational (Production) 1:a

L2, Onyx (Production) 1:a

L3, Wasa Match - NM (Production) 4:a

L3, Big Lake Open - SM (Production) 4:a

L3, Mälarslaget (Production) 4:a

L3, Cops Cup Gothenburg Open (Production) 2:a

L2, Odal 2 (Production) 1:a

L3, Baltic Storm (Production) 6:a (86.24%)

L2, Little trouble in Big Sätra (Production) 4:a

L3, SNO (Production) 4:a

STEEL, Roslagen Steel (Iron sights) 1:a

L2, Odal 1 (Production) 1:a

L2, ÅMS (Production) 1:a

L2, Smedjan Winter Indoor (Production) 1:a

 

 

-2016-

 

L2 Höstsonaten (Production) 1:a

L4, EHC - EM (Production) 60

L2 ONYX (Production) 5:a

STEEL. Roslagen Steel (Iron Sights) 1:a

L3, Cops Cup & Gbg Open (Production) 2:a

L2 Tallmilan Cup (Production) 2:a

L2 Odal Cup 3 (Production) 2:a

L2 Bofors Bombardment (Production) 5:a

L3, Malmö Handgun Champ. - SM (Production) 8:a

L3, Stockholm IPSC Open II (Production) 1:a

L3, Copenhagen Open - NM (Production) 10

L3, Extreme Euro Open (Production) 68

L3, Baltic Storm (Production) 14

L2 Odal Cup 2 (Production) 5:a

L2 Oden Cup (Production) 2:a

L3, SNO (Production) 6:a

L2 Stockholm IPSC Winter Cup 5 (Production) 1:a

L2 ÅMS (Production) 7:a

L2 Stockholm IPSC Winter Cup 4 (Production) 4:a

L2 Odal Cup 1 (Production) 1:a

L3, Battlefield Snow (Production) 11

 

 

-2015-

 

L2 SPSF KM (Production) 2:a

L2 Höstsonaten (Production) 1:a

L2 Viking challenge (Production) 3:a

L2 Odal Cup Del 3 (Production) 1:a

L3, Ludvika Open (Production) 3:a

L3, Rooster Mountain (Production) 16

L2 Odal Cup Del 2 (Production) 2:a

L2 Västerås Invitational (Production) 13

L3, West Coast Challenge (Production) 22

L3, Cops Cup & Gbg Open - SM (Production) 45

L3, Baltic Storm (Production) 30

L2 Oden Cup (Production) 8:a

L3, Stockholm IPSC Open, SM (Standard) 50

L2 Odal Cup Del 1 (Standard) 3:a

L2 BESK Masters (Production) 13

L2 ÅMS (Production) 16

L2 BESK Första Chansen (Standard) 5:a

 

 

-2014-

 

L2 BOPS MAS 14.2 (Production) 2:a

L2 Höstsonaten (Production) 11

L3, ONYX (Production) 16

L2 Mälardalscupen 2014 - LVF (Production) 12

L1, Sandvikens Grand Prix (Production) 8

L3, West Coast Challenge - NM (Production) 54

L2 Mälardalscupen 2014 - FBU (Production) 9

L3, C4 Open 2 - SM SD (Production) 83

L2 S:t Eskilscupen 2014 (Production) 12

L2 Mälardalscupen 2014 - FBU (Production) 14

L2 Oden Cup (Production) 16

L2 Mälardalscupen 2014 - ODS/NDS (Production) 16

L2 Koxäng Open (Production) 22